User Name Password Forgot Password
Online Indenting
HOD/HOIBudgetConsumedAvailable
DAYUR9000000.008999645.54354.46
DHS531651144.57218215710.91313435433.66
IGH12800000.0012799959.4440.56
Ingen Testing HOD0.000.000.00
KNH3896253.733896253.100.63
RPGMC5000000.004921032.5378967.47
For help and support
Contact:
For Budget Related Query Call : 9418317424
IT Helpling Phone : 0177-2621379 , 0177-2844842
Medicine Helpline : 0177-2620539
Email-support@himapurti.org
Feedback
Scheme Budget
SchemeTotal BudgetConsumedAvailable
DHS-BASP67088288.6734664288.6732424000.00
DHS-BPL15796900.0012544753.073252146.93
DHS-GEN380774977.21141551469.21239223508.00
DHS-RKS0.000.000.00
DHS-SCSP12798189.706419189.706379000.00
DHS-TRIBAL AREA11342788.983747788.987595000.00
General70650000.0046008858.7924641141.21
NRHM-JSSK3896253.733896253.100.63
©2013 Himachal Pradesh State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd.