User Name Password Forgot Password
Online Indenting
HOD/HOIBudgetConsumedAvailable
DAYUR9000000.008999645.54354.46
DHS261437150.74206753843.8454683306.90
IGH12800000.0012799959.4440.56
Ingen Testing HOD0.000.000.00
KNH3896253.733896253.100.63
RPGMC5000000.004997945.352054.65
For help and support
Contact:
For Budget Related Query Call : 9418317424
IT Helpling Phone : 0177-2621379 , 0177-2844842
Medicine Helpline : 0177-2620539
Email-support@himapurti.org
Feedback
Scheme Budget
SchemeTotal BudgetConsumedAvailable
DHS-BASP41857982.0034664288.687193693.32
DHS-BPL15796900.0012558985.143237914.86
DHS-GEN144123871.74141985848.682138023.06
DHS-RKS0.000.000.00
DHS-SCSP6778397.006419189.70359207.30
DHS-TRIBAL AREA11630000.002418836.409211163.60
General68050000.0035504245.5732545754.43
NRHM-JSSK3896253.733896253.100.63
©2013 Himachal Pradesh State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd.