User Name Password Forgot Password
Online Indenting
HOD/HOIBudgetConsumedAvailable
DAYUR9000000.008999645.54354.46
DHS541072444.57354553164.47186519280.11
IGH17800000.0017452193.17347806.83
Ingen Testing HOD0.000.000.00
KNH6654051.196623392.1330659.06
RPGMC5000000.004921032.5378967.47
For help and support
Contact:
For Budget Related Query Call : 9418317424
IT Helpling Phone : 0177-2621379 , 0177-2844842
Medicine Helpline : 0177-2620539
Email-support@himapurti.org
Feedback
Scheme Budget
SchemeTotal BudgetConsumedAvailable
DHS-BASP72056588.6752368975.6019687613.10
DHS-BPL15796900.0012843432.102953467.90
DHS-GEN381975977.21240280269.16141695708.00
DHS-RKS0.000.000.00
DHS-SCSP13650189.709708229.763941959.96
DHS-TRIBAL AREA11342788.988949404.022393384.97
General78769327.1562495052.2216274274.93
NRHM-JSSK5934724.045904064.9830659.06
©2013 Himachal Pradesh State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd.